ss_blog_claim=4c07f4475282862835c21338377733b7

« Home | new zealand » | take it from their experience » | play slots » | backgammon » | online backgammon » | dominating casino » | new registered nurse! » | drivewire » | full hope » | camelback display » 

Tuesday, February 26, 2008 

talk to my hand!

im not always mabait!! i also lose my patience so don’t be too
insensitive!! lol!! i really dont care what you are thinking man,
you're so useless and you're a nobody in my life! duh?! dont give me
reasons to hate you!! sorry but this is just me and i pity you for being you!! :C

Labels: ,

This comment has been removed because it linked to malicious content. Learn more.

Cut the crapped...

whahaha! sino kaya un? wawa naman!
tama un, sino ba sya sa akala nya..hehe

Who deleted my comment? Hehehehe... Obviously, the Admin... Peace... I'm just joking.... Forgive your BF na.... Wahahahahaha....

@ bunso
wawa tlga pro ok na.. hehe.. tnx sa pgbisita bunso!!

@ anonymous
am not deleting anything! tnx sa pgcomment pro hu u pls?! kaw din ung ngcomment sa blogsome account ko? juz asking.. hehe

relax lang....hehehheheheh

Post a Comment

About me

  • leizlmarie
  • davao, Philippines
  • i really don't know how to describe myself. i might think i am like this and that but i don't know if what i think i am is the same as how i appear to the people. i'm simply complicated as if my life is a mere bluff -- a really BIG BLUFF! i always carry my pessimism with me but i'm trying not to be consumed by my own negativity. see? i'm really complicated! LoL! i always love to think of myself understanding things logically. i like puzzling things out. i want to dissect every premises and formulate my own understanding and eventually a conclusion on a certain matter. that's how i make things complicated! haha.. i don't have lots of experiences, my life is boring, it only have shades of white and black all through the journey but i learn from my few experiences and from others' experiences as well. so even if i still don't have broad experiences as many people do, i want to believe that i'm still able to learn what life really is and now i'm still learning and forever be growing! thanks to the people around me! anyway, welcome to my blog! you may think this is just another nonsense blog -- yeah even i, myself, think that way! but that's ok, after all, this is my page!
My profile

More Blog Addicts



lizELement is powered by Blogspot and Gecko & Fly.
No part of the content or the blog may be reproduced without prior written permission.
First Aid and Health Information at Medical Health
Philippine Wedding Photographer
Modern Wedding Photographer